ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422157
nr 1242 2157
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 240/350. Subject: 28x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 240/350. Motivet: 28x41 cm
1500
SEK 1700
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:56:18
1.000 kr
1.500 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.400 kr (Robot)
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson